Kamis, 07 Oktober 2010

Ratu Felisha -Pretty Cewek Model Indonesia foto tempo dulu lebih sexy dan cantik

Ratu Felisha ------ Profile:
Real Name: Ratu Felisha Renatya
Popular Name: Ratu Felisha
Birth Place: JakartaBirth Date: October 16, 1982

Ratu Felisha is very popular model in Indonesia, She has appeared in many magazines, and one of the is FHM. Pretty and sweet cewek has even acted in a few movies including Buruan Cium Gue.

Back in 2005, her photos in bikini was circulating in the internet. She admitted the photos was her, and was taken during her holidays in Bali with her friends.


RATU FELISHA Pictures, Images and Photos
Ratu Felisha
ratu felisha Pictures, Images and Photos

Ratu Felisha
Ratu Felisha Pictures, Images and Photos
Ratu Felisha


Ratu Felisha
Ratu_Felisha_Green Pictures, Images and Photos
Ratu Felisha


Ratu Felisha

0 komentar:

Poskan Komentar